2016 - 2017  Dijon (FR) FSGT

 

 

4 februari 2017

 

 

 

 

Cat -30

1

Duperon Jeremie

FR

2

Degeurce Joffrey

FR

3

Brenot William

FR

Cat 30-34

1

Bois Romain

FR

2

Tiberio Yoann

FR

3

Lambert Remi

FR

Cat 35-39

1

David Nick

B

2

Frets Cyrille

FR

3

Laidoun Julien

FR

Cat 40-44

1

Gamra Khelifa

FR

2

Petitjean Philippe

FR

3

Lavry Boris

FR

Cat 45-49

1

Raats Edwin

NL

2

Morel Jean Philippe

FR

3

Baroni Fabien

FR

Cat 50-54

1

Teck Eric

B

2

Gladines Ludwig

B

3

Riviere Paul

FR

Cat 55-59

1

Seguin Philippe

FR

2

Nicolas Herve

FR

3

Burdy Thierry

FR

Cat 60-64

1

Anderson Benny

SW

2

Perret Daniel

FR

3

Droolans Gerard

FR

Cat 65-69

1

Durand Michel

FR

2

Vuillemin Christian

FR

3

Gravelle Jean Pierre

FR

Cat 70+

1

Mellet Andre

FR

2

Dupuis Alain

FR

3

 

 

Women -40

1

Richard Oceane

FR

2

Pompanon Margot

FR

3

Aigon Pauline

FR

Women +40

1

Sprutta Agnes

FR

2

Hervieux Cecile

FR

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 - 2013 Maldegem (B) VWF

 

 

20 januari 2013

 

 

 

 

Cat A 35-

1

Vandevelde Ruben

B

2

Debacquer Joeri

B

3

Vispoel Bryan

B

Cat B 35+

1

Bogaert Nico

B

2

Lammens Mario

B

3

Dhooge Jeffrey

B

Cat C 47+

1

Gladines Ludwig

B

2

Standaert Danny

B

3

Coopman Ivan

B

Cat D 60+

1

Hooreweghe Antoine

B

2

Corthals Willy

B

3

De Clercq José

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 - 2012 Nieuwerkerken (B) VWF

 

 

11 december 2011

 

 

 

 

Cat A 35-

1

Lammens Laudelino

B

2

De Vos Gert

B

3

Depaepe Davy

B

Cat B 35+

1

Lammens Mario

B

2

De Bock Benny

B

3

Myngheer Johan

B

Cat C 47+

1

Gladines Ludwig

B

2

Standaert Danny

B

3

Joos Luc

B

Cat D 60+

1

De Clercq José

B

2

Van Wesenbeeck Luc

B

3

De Vos Robert

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 - 2011 Morelgem (B ) VWF

 

 

11 december 2010

 

 

 

 

Cat A

1

De Wit Edwin

B

2

Maes Wim

B

3

Meys Kris

B

Cat B

1

Kyndt Hans

B

2

De Bock Benny

B

3

Standaert Danny

B

Cat C

1

Marijnissen Walter

B

2

Willems Michel

B

3

Bloemmen Rudy

B

Cat D

1

Vanwesenbeeck Luc

B

2

De Vos Robert

B

3

Corthals Willy

B

Cat E

1

Martens Herman

B

2

Saerens Jozef

B

3

Vandenheuvel Gilbert

B